| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Guingamp U19 |
| 2 |
|
Angers SCO U19 |
| 3 |
|
USSA Vertou U19 |
| 4 |
|
Nantes U19 |
| 5 |
|
Rennes U19 |
| 6 |
|
Lorient U19 |
| 7 |
|
SPA Merignacais U19 |
| 8 |
|
Brest Stade U19 |
| 9 |
|
TA Rennes U19 |
| 10 |
|
Laval U19 |
| 11 |
|
Beaucouze U19 |
| 12 |
|
Stade Briochin U19 |
| 13 |
|
Stade Poitevin U19 |
| 14 |
|
Saint Lo Manche FC U19 |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 57.1 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | D W W W W D ? |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 57.1 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 3.9 | 1.3 | W W W W L D ? |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 57.1 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | L W W W D D ? |
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 42.9 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | W D W D D D ? |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | D D W W W D ? |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 3.3 | 2.9 | W W L L L W ? |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | D W L L W D ? |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 16.7 | 2.5 | 1.8 | W L W D D D ? |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | W L L W W L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | L W L W D D ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | D L W L L W ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | L L L L D W ? |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 85.7 | 0.9 | 3.1 | L L L L D L ? |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23 | -21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | L L L L L L ? |

















