| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Haugesund |
| 2 |
|
Stromsgodset |
| 3 |
|
Kongsvinger |
| 4 |
|
Stabaek |
| 5 |
|
Odds Ballklubb |
| 6 |
|
Bryne |
| 7 |
|
Hodd |
| 8 |
|
Egersunds IK |
| 9 |
|
Ranheim IL |
| 10 |
|
Strommen |
| 11 |
|
Moss |
| 12 |
|
Lyn Oslo |
| 13 |
|
Sandnes Ulf |
| 14 |
|
Sogndal |
| 15 |
|
Asane Fotball Noted:-1 pts |
| 16 |
|
Raufoss |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 59 | 78 | 40 | 38 | 73.1 | 7.7 | 19.2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | W W W W D W ? |
| 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 57 | 71 | 33 | 38 | 65.4 | 23.1 | 11.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 | D W W W W W ? |
| 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 56 | 77 | 42 | 35 | 65.4 | 19.2 | 15.4 | 3.0 | 1.6 | W D W W W L ? |
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49 | 63 | 34 | 29 | 57.7 | 15.4 | 26.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | L L W L D W ? |
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 53 | 39 | 14 | 50.0 | 23.1 | 26.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | D L W W W W ? |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 46.2 | 11.5 | 42.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | L W W W L D ? |
| 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 42 | 52 | -10 | 38.5 | 19.2 | 42.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | D L L L L D ? |
| 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 34.6 | 23.1 | 42.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | D D L L W D ? |
| 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 64 | 65 | -1 | 34.6 | 19.2 | 46.2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | D D W W L D ? |
| 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 46 | 58 | -12 | 30.8 | 23.1 | 46.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | W D L D D W ? |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 40 | 55 | -15 | 30.8 | 19.2 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | W L W L W D ? |
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 40 | 57 | -17 | 30.8 | 15.4 | 53.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | D W L L L L ? |
| 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 26.9 | 19.2 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | D L L D D L ? |
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 39 | 56 | -17 | 24.0 | 20.0 | 56.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | L L D L L L ? |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 60 | -23 | 23.1 | 19.2 | 57.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 | D D L L W L ? |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 28 | 64 | -36 | 24.0 | 8.0 | 68.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | L L W L L D ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Upgrade Play-offs
- Promotion Play-Offs
- Relegation



















